SV Hubertus Fremdingen e.V.
Home
Über uns
Schützenhaus
Sportliches
Schützenkönig
RWK
Meisterschaften
Gemeindemeisterschaft
Jugend
Böllerabteilung
Veranstaltungen
Links
Kontakt

Schützenkönige

König

Schützenkönig 2011

Schützenkönig 2010

Schützenkönig 2009
Schützenkönig 2008
Schützenkönig 2007
Schützenkönig 2006
Schützenkönig 2005

(Für nähere Details auf den entsprechenden Schützenkönig klicken)

 

Schützenkönige 1955 - 2015

 
   

ab 1955 nach Kauf der Schützenkönigskette
1956  Dr. Nagengast Hans
1958  Köhler Josef


1960  Nestmeier Josef

1962  Nestmeier Josef

1964  Hillenmeyer Alois

1966  Reichherzer Bruno

1968  Will Siegfried

1955  Wolf Willibald

1957  Wolf Josef

1959  Füssel Franz


1961  Singheiser Xaver
1963  Sandmaier Anton
1965  Sandmaier Anton
1967  Ulbricht Konrad
1969  Berner August

1970  Ritter Max
1972  Stockinger Alois
1974  Wohlfahrt Heinz
1976  Lingel Alfons
1978  Miller Alois

1980  Lingel Alfons

1982  Will Siegfried

1984  Reeb Hubert

1986  Neureiter Leonhard

1988  Pfaller Richard

1971  Tögel Herwin

1973  Berner August

1975  Reeb Hubert

1977  Will Siegfried

1979  Fischer Josef


1981  Kopf August
1983  Lingel Alfons
1985  Fischer Josef
1987  Will Siegfried
1989  Lingel Alfons

1990  Martin Jürgen
1992  Pfaller Richard
1994  Stierstorfer Karl
1996  Stierstorfer Karl
1998  Berner August

2000  Martin Jürgen

2002  Lingel Alfons

2004  Förch Otto

2006  Pfaller Richard

2008  Fischer Joachim

2010  Fischer Angelika

2012  Martin Jürgen

2014  Margit Schludi

2016  Joachim Fischer

1991  Martin Jürgen

1993  Martin Jürgen

1995  Lingel Alfons

1997  Stierstorfer Karl

1999  Förch Otto


2001  Pfaller Gabriele
2003  Fischer Angelika
2005  Henske Gerhard
2007  Zapke Günter
2009  Beutel Michael

2011 Förch Otto

2013 Pfaller Richard

2015 Lingel Alfons

 

Jugendkönige 1980 - 2015

1980  Kopf Manfred
1982  Pfaller Lydia
1984  Jaumann Conny

 

1990  Deininger Uwe

1992  Schludi Martin

1994  Grimm Bernd

1996  Fischer Joachim

1998  Schneider Christian

1981  Kopf Manfred

1983  Jaumann Wolfgang

...

1989  Schludi Martin


1991  Steinhardt Thorsten
1993  Schludi Martin
1995  Schneider Christian
1997  Meyr Erich
1999  Kaufmann Dennis

2000  Förch Sebastian
2002  Beutel Karl
2004  Beutel Michael
2006  Martin Johannes
2008  Hartmannschott Daniel

2010  Lingel David

2012  Henske Johannes

2014  Hönle Steffen

2016  Diana Benninger

2001  Beutel Michael

2003  Förch Sebastian

2005  Förch Sebastian

2007  Förch Sebastian

2009  Henske Johannes

2011 Holzmeier Severin

2013 Pfaller Lukas

2015 Benninger Lea